Participants (As of July 07, 2016)

  1. Abe Sumiyoshi, Japan.
  2. Aguilar Luis, México.
  3. Aguirre Pablo, Chile.
  4. Amador Ana, Argentina.
  5. Andrade Jaime, Chile.
  6. Arredondo John A., Colombia.
  7. Awrejcewicz Jan, Poland.
  8. Bagnoli Franco, Italia.
  9. Baptista Murilo da Silva, UK.
  10. Barashenkov Igor, South Africa. *
  11. Barrio Rafael Ángel, México.
  12. Beauge Cristian, Argentina.
  13. Benet Luis, México.
  14. Bengochea Abimael, México.
  15. Breña Medina Víctor F., México.
  16. Bountis Tassos, Kazakhstan.
  17. Burgos Jaime, México.
  18. Calleja Renato, México.
  19. Cincotta Pablo, Argentina.
  20. Cerdeira Hilda, Brazil.
  21. Chávez Mario, France.
  22. Chen Zhigang, USA.
  23. Daffertshofer Andreas, Belgium.
  24. Feudel Ulrike, Germany.
  25. Flach Sergej, Korea.
  26. Frank Till D., USA.
  27. Franci Alessio, México.
  28. Franco Luis,México.
  29. Galán Vioque Jorge, Spain.
  30. García Naumis Gerardo, México.
  31. Gidea Marian, USA.
  32. Gómez Gardeñes Jesús, Spain.
  33. Gómez Pavón Luz Del Carmen, México.
  34. Hauser Marcus, Germany.
  35. Herrera Pacheco José Noé Felipe, México.
  36. Huerta Cuéllar Guillermo, México.
  37. Jaimes Reátegui Rider, México.
  38. Jánosi Imre M., Hungary.
  39. Kapitaniak Tomasz, Poland.
  40. Kharicha Abdellah, Austria.
  41. Kiss Istvan Z., USA.
  42. Kir'yanov Alexander V., México.
  43. Knobloch Edgar, USA.
  44. Krauskopf Bernd, New Zealand.
  45. Luévano José Rubén, México.
  46. Macau Elbert, Brazil.
  47. Malhotra Renu, USA.
  48. Malomed Boris A., Israel.
  49. Marti Arturo C., Uruguay.
  50. Martínez-Mekler Gustavo, México.
  51. Martínez H. Johann H., Colombia.
  52. Fernández Anaya Guillermo (Mexico).
  53. Kumar Pharasi Hirdesh (Mexico).
  54. Sibgatullin Ilias (Russia).
  55. Dotov Dobromir G. (Mexico).
  56. Ramos-Fernández Gabriel (México).
  57. Perinet Nicolas (Chile).
  58. Depetri Gabriela G.I.D. (Brasil).
  59. Ohnishi Takaaki (Japan).
  60. Tanu Singla (Mexico).
  61. Diaz-Ruelas Álvaro (México).
  62. Ramírez-Rojas Alejandro (México).
  63. Takahasi Hiroki (Japan).
  64. Medrano Rene (Brasil).
  65. Manos Thanos (Germany).
  66. Bernal Jaquez Roberto (México).
  67. Peacock-Lopez Enrique (USA).
  68. Louodop Fotso Patrick (Brasil).
  69. Mansilla Ricardo (Mexico).
  70. Cid Aarón (Mexico).
  71. Contreras Uribe Tania (México).
  72. Basurto Flores Rogelio (México).
  73. Fernandez-Rosales Ivan (México).
  74. Aguilar Velázquez Daniel(México).
  75. Reyes-Manzano César (México).
  76. Castillo Lopez Shunashi (México).
  77. Arzola Flores Jesús Andrés (México).
  78. Ramirez-Hernandez Josue (México).
  79. Hernández Gómez Candelario (México).
  80. da Costa Diogo Ricardo (Brasil).
  81. Moreno Torres Lucia Rebeca (México).
  82. Durán-Meza Gabriela (México).
  83. Pérez Aguila Cristian Cruz (México).
  84. Guarneros Bejarano Gabriel(México).
  85. Montiel Andrea (México).
  86. Arias Castro Juddy H (México).
  87. Rodríguez Lilia (México).
  88. Franςa Paulo dos Santos (Brasil).
  89. Escobar-Ortega Yesica Y. (México).
  90. Tequita Vargas Oscar Fabian (Colombia).
  91. Méndez Álvarez Ricardo Antonio (México).
  92. González-Espinoza Alfredo (México).
  93. Ríos Herrera Wady Alexander (México).
  94. Olguin Paola (México).
  95. Martínez Guerrero Antonieta (México).
  96. Aguilar Hernández Alberto Isaac (México).
  97. Aguilar Hernández Alberto Isaac (México).
  98. Arzate Mena J. Daniel (México).
  99. Estrada-González Vicente (México).
  100. García-Monge Janeth A. (México).
  101. Rosales Pérez J. Alberto.
  102. Puga Alejandro (México).
  103. Sandoval Santana Juan C. (México).
  104. Ramírez Jhony E. (México).
  105. Aguado Alejandro (México).
  106. Pinky Lubna J. R. (USA).
  107. Rodriguez Irma T (USA)..
  108. Aldana Andrés (México).
  109. Cruz José M. (México).
  110. Rojas Altamirano Omar G.
  111. Gómez Alcaraz Guillermo.
  112. Goodrich Bradley (USA).
  1. Masoller Cristina, Spain.
  2. Mateos José Luis, México.
  3. Matos Tonatiuh, México. *
  4. Mitschke Fedor, Germany.
  5. Moya Cessa Héctor, México.
  6. Markus Müller, México.
  7. Muñoz José D., Colombia.
  8. Muñoz Pacheco Jesús Manuel, México.
  9. Net Marcé Marta, Spain.
  10. Núñez-Yépez Hilda Noemí, México.
  11. Offin Dan, Canada.
  12. Oleh Omel'chenko, Germany.
  13. Osinga Hinke, New Zealand.
  14. Pacheco Felipe, México.
  15. Panayotaros Panayotis, México.
  16. Pando Lambruschini Carlos L., México.
  17. Parmananda Punit, India. *
  18. Pecora Louis M., USA.
  19. Pérez Chavela Ernesto, México.
  20. Pichardo Bárbara, México.
  21. Poeschel Thorsten, Germany.
  22. Plaza Ramón, México.
  23. Puerari Ivanio, México.
  24. Quispel Reinout, Australia.
  25. Ramírez Gonzalo M., Bolivia.
  26. Rechtman Raúl, México.
  27. Reyes Cortés José Fernando, México.
  28. Rivas Silva Juan Francisco, México.
  29. Robledo Alberto, México.
  30. Roldán Pablo, México.
  31. Rosso Osvaldo, Brasil.
  32. Roy Rajarshi, USA.
  33. Rubido Nicolás, Uruguay.
  34. Sánchez Umbría Joan, Spain.
  35. Salas-Brito Álvaro Lorenzo, México.
  36. Sanjuan Miguel A. F., España.
  37. Sato Yuzuru, Japan.
  38. Shilnikov Andrey, USA.
  39. Showalter Kenneth, USA.
  40. Skokos Charalampos (Haris), South Africa.
  41. Soriano Fradera Jordi, Spain.
  42. Starkov Konstantin E., México.
  43. Thiele Uwe, Germany.
  44. Tsaneva-Atanasova Krasimira, UK.
  45. Ugalde Edgardo, México. *
  46. Valle Paul A., México.
  47. Vásquez Desiderio, USA.
  48. Van Veen Lennaert, Canada.
  49. Vidal Claudio, Chile.
  50. Vizcardo Miguel, Perú.
  51. Ward Michael Jeffrey, Canada.
  52. Wieczorek Sebastian, Ireland.
  53. Priego-Espinosa Daniel Alejandro (México).
  54. López-Corona O., (México).
  55. Pérez-Hernández Jorge A. (México).
  56. Martinez del Rio David(México).
  57. Lareo Ángel (España).
  58. Bustamante Castañeda José Fernado (México).
  59. Fernández-Rosales Iván Yair (México).
  60. Moreno Torres Lucia Rebeca (México).
  61. Carlock José Roberto Nicolás (México).
  62. Martínez Galicia Ricardo (México).
  63. Sánchez Cerritos Juan Manuel (México).
  64. Vargas-Magaña Rosa M (México).
  65. Cisneros Ake L. (México).
  66. Salas-Brito A.L. (México).
  67. Pérez Oregón Jennifer(México).
  68. Piña-Garza Eduardo G. (México).
  69. Guzmán-Vargas Lev (México).
  70. Páez Hernández Ricardo(México).
  71. del-Río-Correa José-Luis (México).
  72. Leandro Eduardo (Brasil).
  73. Franco Luis (México).
  74. Farjami Saeed (NZ).
  75. Pérez Hernández Jorge(México).
  76. Chaves Leonardo (México).
  77. Xie Zhifu (USA).
  78. Giraldo Andrus A (NZ).
  79. Betancourt Mar Juvencio Alberto (México).
  80. Nieto-Villar José Manuel (Cuba).
  81. Bonazzola Carlos R. (Argentina).
  82. Alvarez Llamoza Orlando (Ecuador).
  83. Naranjo Mayorga Fernando (Colombia).
  84. García Rodrigo A. (Uruguay).
  85. Hansen Matheus (Brasil).
  86. Carrizales-Velazquez Carlos C-V (México).
  87. Barranco Díaz Jhoana L. (México).
  88. de Oliveira Juliano A. (Brasil).
  89. Carita¬Ā Lucas Antonio (Brasil).
  90. Guarneros Bejarano Gabriel (México).
  91. Torres Herrera Eduardo Jonathan (México).
  92. Arellano Ceballos Nahúm (México).
  93. Arias Méndez Nelson Edgardo (México).
  94. Centeno Bautista Manuel Alejandro (México).
  95. Cárdova Gutiérrez Erick Javier (México).
  96. Duran Santos Martín (México).
  97. Martínez de la Cruz Dany Iván (México).
  98. Mota Martínez Mizantha Concepción (México).
  99. Ortega Cortés Esteban Roberto (México).
  100. Pellico Sánchez Oscar Isaid (México).
  101. Reyes Reyes Erik (México).
  102. Romero Michihua José Carlos (México).
  103. Solórzano Caballero Luis Irán (México).
  104. Vargas García Tomas Miguel (México).
  105. Tepal Nieto Oswaldo (México).
  106. Mayoral Arzaba Edgar Hugo (México).
  107. Reyes Rodríguez José Manuel (México).
  108. Páez-Hernández Ricardo (México).
  109. Balbin Arias Julio (México).
  110. Tellez Flores Santa Elena.


* To be Confirmed.